Delegaatide nimekiri

Delegaatide nimekiri

MITTESOOME-UGRI MAAILMAST
1. FR Sébastien Cagnoli
2. FR Anne-Victoire Charrin
3. CZ Petra Ebedova
4. CZ Michal Kovarz
5. D Johanna Domokos

EESTLASED
6. Arvo Valton
7. Tiit Aleksejev
8. Peeter Helme
9. Jan Kaus
10. Meelis Friedenthal
11. Aija Sakova
12. Eva Toulouze
13. Muš Nadi
14. Riho Rajand
15. Indrek Koff
16. Eva Koff

LIIVLASED
17. Valts Ernstreits

SOOMLASED
18. Riina Katajavuori
19. Katja Kettu
20. Jukka Koskelainen
21. Jukka Mallinen
22. Jouni Tossavainen
23. Marja Lappalainen
24. Esa Jussi Salminen

UNGARLASED
25. Bereczki András
26. Fábián László
27. Horváth Iván
28. L. Simon László
29. Lázár Imre
30. Rubovszki Eva
31. Pusztay János
32. Bokányi Péter
33. Benedek Nóra
34. Dyekiss Virág
35. Bárczi Zsófia
36. Antonenko Miklós
37. Fenyvesi Ottó
38. Varga P. Ildikó
39. Molnár Bodrogi Enikő

UDMURDID
40. Дмитриева Лариса
41. Векшина Мария
42. Кабипянова Ирина
43. Егоров Александр

MARID
44. Архипова Светлана Дмитриевна
45. Соловьев Юрий Ильич
46. Юнусова Елена Андрияновна
47. Бердинский Валерий Николаевич
48. Матвеев Владимир Владимирович
49. Петров Александр Алексеевич
50. Иксанова Лидия Геннадьевна
51. Дудина Зоя
52. Светлакова Татьяна
53. Иванова Альбертина

KOMID
54. Елена Ветошкина (лит. псевдоним – Елена Козлова)
55. Нина Обрезкова
56. Алексей Попов
57. Елена Афанасьева
58. Елена Власова (лит. псевдоним – Алёна Ельцова)
59. Галина Бутырева
60. Лариса Попова

MORDVALASED
61. Мишанина Валентина Ивановна –
62. Каторова Александра Михайловна
63. Ишуткин Николай

PERMIKOMID
64. Елена Коньшина

HANDID
65. Айпин Еремей Данилович

VEPSAD
66. Поливанова Гульчехра Нигматуллаевна
67. Васильев Петр Александрович
68. Трифоев Виктор Павлович,
69. Чикина Наталья Валерьевна
70. Жукова Ольга Юрьевна
71. Силакова (Стомонахова) Наталья Евгеньевна

KARJALASED
72. Пронин. Сергей
73. Коломайнен Роберт
74. Коломайнен Ирина

NGANASSAANID
75. Болгова, Валерия
76. Чунчунар Нина

SAAMID
77. Morotaja, Petter

About the Author:

Comments are closed